標題: 漢代太學研究

關鍵字: 太學;教育;博士;博士弟子員; University;Education;Doctor;Doctoral Student

摘要: 我們現在所享有的繁榮要歸因於我們祖先的努力。我們的祖先流傳給我們豐富的文化傳統。太學是一個文明社會所需的機構。太學最大的資源是其成員,包括博士與博士弟子員。在漢代那樣的社會中,成為學者是一種地位的象徵。複雜的工作需要有耐心的人來完成。在漢代太學中,你將發現許多知識與文學的寶藏。

Many people are aware of the significance of education unification.The prosperity that we enjoy now is due to the efforts of our forefathers.Our ancestors have passed down to us a rich cultural tradition.The university is one institution that a civilized society needs to have.The best source of university is its members , includes doctors and doctoral students.Being a scholar is a status symbol in that community of the Han dynasty.Complicated work requires a patient person to carry it out.In the university of the Han dynasty , you will find a great many treasures of knowledge and literature.