Visitors : 2077321      Online Users : 2

National Chung Hsing University Institutional Repository - NCHUIR > 農業暨自然資源學院 > 食品暨應用生物科技學系 > 依資料類型分類 > 期刊論文 >  (Acta Horticulture., 738:545-548)Prolonging the longevity of Cymbidium flowers through genetic transformation

關鍵字: transgenic;orchid;Boers;senescence;ethylene545