Visitors : 2077504      Online Users : 31

National Chung Hsing University Institutional Repository - NCHUIR > 文學院 > 外國語文學系所 > 依資料類型分類 > 學術性活動資料 >  Exploring Native American View of the Sacred: A Glimpse by Way of Traditional Ecological Knowledge (TEK).

關鍵字: Native American;Sacred;Glimpse;Traditional Ecological Knowledge (TEK).