Visitors : 2077500      Online Users : 33

National Chung Hsing University Institutional Repository - NCHUIR > 文學院 > 外國語文學系所 > 依資料類型分類 > 學術性活動資料 >  (Canadian Culture and Literature and a Taiwan Perspective. Ed. Totosy de Zepetnek and Yiu-nam Leung. Edmonton: U of Alberta:p209-p228)借道後現代主義的多元文化觀:側看Linda Hutcheon以及加拿大文學

標題: (Canadian Culture and Literature and a Taiwan Perspective. Ed. Totosy de Zepetnek and Yiu-nam Leung. Edmonton: U of Alberta:p209-p228)借道後現代主義的多元文化觀:側看Linda Hutcheon以及加拿大文學

關鍵字: 後現代主義;多元文化;加拿大文學;Linda Hutcheon