National Chung Hsing University Institutional Repository - NCHUIR > 文學院 > 外國語文學系所 > 依資料類型分類 > 專書 >  (Identities in Process: Studies in Comparative Literature:p154-p160)Enchantment in a World Disenchanted: Scott Momaday's House Made of Dawn.