National Chung Hsing University Institutional Repository - NCHUIR > 文學院 > 外國語文學系所 > 依資料類型分類 > 期刊論文 >  (Chung Hsing Journal of Humanities,33(2003):315-336)Remembering Chi-chi Earthquake in Taiwan: From Grand Narratives to Small Narratives.

關鍵字: Chi-chi Earthquake;Taiwan;Grand Narratives;Small Narratives