National Chung Hsing University Institutional Repository - NCHUIR > 農業暨自然資源學院 > 食品暨應用生物科技學系 > 依資料類型分類 > 期刊論文 >  (Acta Diabetol., 38:037-042)Choelsteryl ester transfer and cholesterol esterification in Type I diabetes - relationships with plasma glucose

關鍵字: Type 1 (insulin-dependent) diabetes mellitus;Cholesteryl ester transfer protein;Lecithin: cholesterol acyltransferase;Plasma glucose