Visitors : 2078383      Online Users : 23

National Chung Hsing University Institutional Repository - NCHUIR > 農業暨自然資源學院 > 動物科學系 > 依資料類型分類 > 期刊論文 >  (Asia-Aust. J. Anim. Sci.,16(4):489-493) Effects of sire breed on the subsequent reproductive performance of Landrace sows

關鍵字: Sow;Sire effect;Parity;Litter size;Survival rate