Visitors : 2090769      Online Users : 16

National Chung Hsing University Institutional Repository - NCHUIR > 農業暨自然資源學院 > 動物科學系 > 依資料類型分類 > 期刊論文 >  (Asia-Aust. J. Anim. Sci.,09(4):568-572)Effects of dietary lysine supplementation on the performance of lactating sows and litter piglets during different seasons

標題: (Asia-Aust. J. Anim. Sci.,09(4):568-572)Effects of dietary lysine supplementation on the performance of lactating sows and litter piglets during different seasons

關鍵字: Lactating Sows;Piglet;Performance;Lysine Supplementation;Season