Visitors : 2090611      Online Users : 21

National Chung Hsing University Institutional Repository - NCHUIR > 獸醫學院 > 獸醫學系所 > 依資料類型分類 > 期刊論文 >  (Acta Vet Hung.,55(1):077-085)Study on the species-specificity of Isospora michaelbakeri by experimental infection

關鍵字: Sparrows;birds;Isospora michaelbakeri;pathogenicity;species-specificity