Visitors : 2090608      Online Users : 19

National Chung Hsing University Institutional Repository - NCHUIR > 獸醫學院 > 獸醫學系所 > 依資料類型分類 > 期刊論文 >  (Am J Physiol Endocrinol Metab.,295(1):E117-129)Orexin-A modulates glutamatergic NMDA-dependent spinal reflex potentiation via inhibition of NR2B subunit

關鍵字: spinal cord;pelvic nerve;urethra;rats