Visitors : 2077508      Online Users : 26

National Chung Hsing University Institutional Repository - NCHUIR > 文學院 > 外國語文學系所 > 依資料類型分類 > 期刊論文 >  (dichtung-digital:journal fur digitale asthetik,35)How Do I Cool Down the Overheated Medium?:Reading Stuart Moulthrop's Hegirascope 2,'the most typical hypernovel'

標題: (dichtung-digital:journal fur digitale asthetik,35)How Do I Cool Down the Overheated Medium?:Reading Stuart Moulthrop's Hegirascope 2,'the most typical hypernovel'

關鍵字: Jorge Luis Borges;Vannevar Bush;Hegirascope;Stuart Moulthrop;Hypertext