National Chung Hsing University Institutional Repository - NCHUIR > 生命科學院 > 生物醫學研究所 > 依資料類型分類 > 期刊論文 >  (Am. J. Respir. Crit. Care Med., 169(10):1135-1143)Differential Gene Expression in Gram-Negative and Gram-Positive Sepsis

關鍵字: bacterial infection;liver;microarray