Visitors : 2027712      Online Users : 2

National Chung Hsing University Institutional Repository - NCHUIR > 生命科學院 > 生物醫學研究所 > 依資料類型分類 > 期刊論文 >  (Am. J. Respir. Cell Mol. Biol., 32:540-547)Autocrine and Paracrine Regulation of IL-8 Expression in Lung Cancer Cells

關鍵字: autocrine;inflammation;lung cancer;macrophages;NF- B