Visitors : 2092399      Online Users : 15

National Chung Hsing University Institutional Repository - NCHUIR > 農業暨自然資源學院 > 動物科學系 > 依資料類型分類 > 期刊論文 >  (Asian-Aust. J. Anim. Sci.,17:924-929)High ejaculation frequency enhances semen production in Taiwan Country chickens

關鍵字: Ejaculation Frequency;PCV;Sperm Concentration;Roosters