Visitors : 2025233      Online Users : 4

National Chung Hsing University Institutional Repository - NCHUIR > 農業暨自然資源學院 > 動物科學系 > 依資料類型分類 > 期刊論文 >  (Asian-Aust. J. Anim. Sci.,14:1326-1330)Optimal operation scale of hog production for farrow-to-finish farms

關鍵字: farm management;pig farming;production costs;profits;pigs