National Chung Hsing University Institutional Repository - NCHUIR > 農業暨自然資源學院 > 動物科學系 > 依資料類型分類 > 期刊論文 >  (Animal Reprod. Sci.,63(3-4):231-240)Association of heat shock protein 70 with semen quality in boars

關鍵字: Heat shock protein 70;Semen quality;Season;Boar;Elevated ambient-temperature;Substantial decrease;Spermatogenic cells;Stress-response;Thermometer;Hsp104;Hsp70;Sperm