Visitors : 2020632      Online Users : 2

National Chung Hsing University Institutional Repository - NCHUIR > 工學院 > 光電工程研究所 > 依資料類型分類 > 期刊論文 >  (Appl. Surface Science,212-213:765-769)An innovative a-Si:H p-i-n based x-ray medical image detector for low dosage and long exposure applications

關鍵字: Hydrogenated amorphous silicon;n-i-p-SiNx X-ray image detector;Detection performance improvements;Electron trap