National Chung Hsing University Institutional Repository - NCHUIR > 生命科學院 > 基因體暨生物資訊學研究所 > 依資料類型分類 > 學術性活動資料 >  (Biochem. Biophys. Res. Commun, 274(2):440-444)Potent and competitive inhibition of malic enzymes by lanthanide ions

關鍵字: malic enzyme;lanthanide;competitive inhibition;crystal structure;oxidative decarboxylase;conformation