National Chung Hsing University Institutional Repository - NCHUIR > 生命科學院 > 基因體暨生物資訊學研究所 > 依資料類型分類 > 學術性活動資料 >  (BULLETIN OF MATHEMATICAL BIOLOGY    , 65:553-570)Equilibrium Protein Folding-Unfolding Process Involving Multiple Intermediates.

關鍵字: PLACENTAL ALKALINE-PHOSPHATASE;PHOTINUS-PYRALIS LUCIFERASE;STABILITY;ULTRACENTRIFUGATION;DISEASE;STATES