Visitors : 2077425      Online Users : 4

National Chung Hsing University Institutional Repository - NCHUIR > 理學院 > 資訊網路與多媒體研究所 > 依資料類型分類 > 學術性活動資料 >  (1991 Intl. Conf. on Computer Processing of Chinese and Oriental Languages:p143-p148)A Knowledge-based Stroke Extraction Method for Multi-font Chinese Characters

標題: (1991 Intl. Conf. on Computer Processing of Chinese and Oriental Languages:p143-p148)A Knowledge-based Stroke Extraction Method for Multi-font Chinese Characters

關鍵字: Knowledge-based;Stroke Extraction Method;Multi-font Chinese Characters